Partidas Enduro 2023_v2

wdt_ID NRO NOMBRE CATEGORIA LOCALIDAD CLUB PARTIDA ESP1 ESP2 ESP3
138 63 Cristobal Sabogal Enduro Varones Light Sub17 (13-16y) CHORRILLOS 07:00 AM 07:55 AM 09:15 AM 09:55 AM
139 69 Juan Diego Alfaro Marroquín Enduro Varones Light Sub17 (13-16y) Spetialized Chacarilla 07:00 AM 07:55 AM 09:15 AM 09:55 AM
140 74 Cristobal Salgado Enduro Varones Light Sub17 (13-16y) Miraflores Race Training 07:01 AM 07:56 AM 09:16 AM 09:56 AM
141 78 Ricardo Del Aguila Herrera Enduro Varones Light Sub17 (13-16y) Team Urqu - Yeti 07:01 AM 07:56 AM 09:16 AM 09:56 AM
142 101 Sebastian Delgado Enduro Varones Light Sub17 (13-16y) Miraflores Specialized Chacarilla 07:02 AM 07:57 AM 09:17 AM 09:57 AM
143 197 Matías Salvador Ledesma Orellana Enduro Varones Light Sub17 (13-16y) Lima 07:02 AM 07:57 AM 09:17 AM 09:57 AM
144 75 Mauricio Eduardo Espinoza Ybazeta Enduro Varones Light Rigidas (18-49y) Lima 07:06 AM 08:01 AM 09:21 AM 10:01 AM
145 99 Cesar Francisco Quispe Romero Enduro Varones Light Rigidas (18-49y) Villa El Salvador 07:06 AM 08:01 AM 09:21 AM 10:01 AM
146 145 Ronald Ernesto Santiago Briceño Caro Enduro Varones Light Rigidas (18-49y) Magdalena del Mar Team Contrapedal 07:07 AM 08:02 AM 09:22 AM 10:02 AM
147 177 Samuel Paitampoma Chavez Enduro Varones Light Rigidas (18-49y) SDC 07:07 AM 08:02 AM 09:22 AM 10:02 AM
148 199 Omar Montes Enduro Varones Light Rigidas (18-49y) Lima Amazon en Ruta 07:08 AM 08:03 AM 09:23 AM 10:03 AM
149 128 Pablo Reátegui León Enduro Varones Light Master C (50-59y) Surco Team 615 07:11 AM 08:06 AM 09:26 AM 10:06 AM
150 165 Carlos Delgado Enduro Varones Light Master C (50-59y) mtbeer 07:12 AM 08:07 AM 09:27 AM 10:07 AM
151 169 Alfredo Octavio Falcon Flores Enduro Varones Light Master C (50-59y) Huerfanos 07:12 AM 08:07 AM 09:27 AM 10:07 AM
152 178 Walter Gonzalez Jaramillo Enduro Varones Light Master C (50-59y) SDC 07:13 AM 08:08 AM 09:28 AM 10:08 AM
153 187 Juan Humberto Vilchez Alvarez Enduro Varones Light Master C (50-59y) 07:13 AM 08:08 AM 09:28 AM 10:08 AM
154 73 Lessly Carrasco Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) La cleta/squadra 07:17 AM 08:12 AM 09:32 AM 10:12 AM
155 91 Belen Gambirazio Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) 07:17 AM 08:12 AM 09:32 AM 10:12 AM
156 105 Inés jakelin Saavedra Guerrero Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) Lima Team 6:15,Team dr escuela de ciclismo 07:18 AM 08:13 AM 09:33 AM 10:13 AM
157 114 Angela Palmira Yahiro Galvez Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) lima TODO SOBRE ENDURO TSE 07:18 AM 08:13 AM 09:33 AM 10:13 AM
158 119 Diana Field Montenegro Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) Chorrillos TEAM DR ESCUELA DE CICLISMO/ TEAM TRANSITION PERU/ BIKEYARD/ TEAM APUS/ TEAM 615 07:19 AM 08:14 AM 09:34 AM 10:14 AM
159 140 Daniela Ascarrunz Rasmussen Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) Surco 07:19 AM 08:14 AM 09:34 AM 10:14 AM
160 168 Ana Cristina Gallardo Igari Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) Ibis-615-Bikeyard-Dr escuela de ciclismo 07:20 AM 08:15 AM 09:35 AM 10:15 AM
161 173 Ysabel Herrera Sanchez Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) SDC 07:20 AM 08:15 AM 09:35 AM 10:15 AM
162 175 Pamela Pachas Obando Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) SDC 07:21 AM 08:16 AM 09:36 AM 10:16 AM
163 176 Genny Ruedas Rojas Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) SDC 07:21 AM 08:16 AM 09:36 AM 10:16 AM
164 195 Daniela Málaga Gadea Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) SDC 07:22 AM 08:17 AM 09:37 AM 10:17 AM
165 198 Alairi Pejoves Enduro Damas Light Abierto (+18y) Lima Amazon en Ruta 07:22 AM 08:17 AM 09:37 AM 10:17 AM
166 67 Lenin Dias Cuba Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Lima Chapatufotope- Harem Club 07:26 AM 08:21 AM 09:41 AM 10:21 AM
167 76 Juan Carlos Castro Herrera Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Lima Turistas MTB 07:26 AM 08:21 AM 09:41 AM 10:21 AM
168 89 Roberto Fernández Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Surquillo Turistas MTB 07:27 AM 08:22 AM 09:42 AM 10:22 AM
169 96 Roberto Diaz Palacios Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Chorrillos Serious MTB Racing Team 07:27 AM 08:22 AM 09:42 AM 10:22 AM
170 97 Sergio Novoa Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Surco Por aquí no es 07:28 AM 08:23 AM 09:43 AM 10:23 AM
171 103 Martin Romero Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Lima 07:28 AM 08:23 AM 09:43 AM 10:23 AM
172 112 Luis Humberto Vilcarromero Sarco Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) lima TODOSOBRE ENDURO TSE 07:29 AM 08:24 AM 09:44 AM 10:24 AM
173 113 Luis Enrique Frias Tinoco Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) lima TODO SOBRE ENDURO TSE 07:29 AM 08:24 AM 09:44 AM 10:24 AM
174 117 Neptali Torres Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Chorrillos Los del morro 07:30 AM 08:25 AM 09:45 AM 10:25 AM
175 120 Conejo alfredo Cristobal quispe Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Chorrillos Devinci bikeshop devolopment 07:30 AM 08:25 AM 09:45 AM 10:25 AM
176 123 Aldo Leon Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Lince Los Speciales MTB 07:31 AM 08:26 AM 09:46 AM 10:26 AM
177 138 Miguel Arizaga Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Surco 07:31 AM 08:26 AM 09:46 AM 10:26 AM
178 148 rene talavera Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Miraflores SDC 07:32 AM 08:27 AM 09:47 AM 10:27 AM
179 155 CARLOS CAMPOS NÚÑEZ Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) Ate Team KTM Bike - Leatt 07:32 AM 08:27 AM 09:47 AM 10:27 AM
180 160 Jose Raul Berrios Pazos Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) mtbeer 07:33 AM 08:28 AM 09:48 AM 10:28 AM
181 166 Fernando Blacido Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) mtbeer 07:33 AM 08:28 AM 09:48 AM 10:28 AM
182 174 Roberto Calderon Palomino Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) SDC 07:34 AM 08:29 AM 09:49 AM 10:29 AM
183 185 Carlos Melo Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) 07:34 AM 08:29 AM 09:49 AM 10:29 AM
184 186 Francisco Mujica Gonzalez Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) 07:35 AM 08:30 AM 09:50 AM 10:30 AM
185 188 Pablo Saez Martinez Enduro Varones Light Master B (40-49y) United Riders -Ion MTB 07:35 AM 08:30 AM 09:50 AM 10:30 AM
186 72 Alexander Galarza Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Miraflores MTBEER 07:39 AM 08:34 AM 09:54 AM 10:34 AM
187 98 Sebastian Gonzales Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) San Isidro Por aquí no es 07:39 AM 08:34 AM 09:54 AM 10:34 AM
188 102 Louis Ian Pierre Julian Ruiz Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Chorrillos 07:40 AM 08:35 AM 09:55 AM 10:35 AM
189 104 Juan Pablo Andaluz Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Chorrillos Serious 07:40 AM 08:35 AM 09:55 AM 10:35 AM
190 107 LEONARDO AGUIRRE ZEGARRA Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Chorrillos 07:41 AM 08:36 AM 09:56 AM 10:36 AM
191 111 Ricardo Medardo Marquez Quiroz Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) lima TODO SOBRE ENDURO TSE 07:41 AM 08:36 AM 09:56 AM 10:36 AM
192 115 Luis Felipe Casas Maticorena Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Miraflores GORDOAMIGABLES 07:42 AM 08:37 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM
193 118 Renzo Galecio Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Surco MTB Serious 07:42 AM 08:37 AM 09:57 AM 10:37 AM
194 122 Luis Montañez Soto Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Lince 07:43 AM 08:38 AM 09:58 AM 10:38 AM
195 126 wilder amanqui Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) chorrillos mtbadventure 07:43 AM 08:38 AM 09:58 AM 10:38 AM
196 127 Walter Jionior Mendoza Flores Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Chorrillos VITUS GRAVITY 07:44 AM 08:39 AM 09:59 AM 10:39 AM
197 141 Javier Eduardo Cabanillas Rodríguez Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Surco VPX 07:44 AM 08:39 AM 09:59 AM 10:39 AM
198 147 Francesco Parodi Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Surco MTB Train 07:45 AM 08:40 AM 10:00 AM 10:40 AM
199 150 Miguel Di Campo Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Lima 07:45 AM 08:40 AM 10:00 AM 10:40 AM
200 154 Daniel Seballos Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Lima chapatufotope 07:46 AM 08:41 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM
201 164 Alex Montoya Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) mtbeer 07:46 AM 08:41 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM
202 172 Jose Antonio Documet Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) Ibis-615-Bikeyard-Dr escuela de ciclismo 07:47 AM 08:42 AM 10:02 AM 10:42 AM
203 181 Luis Alonso Chiok Serrano Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) LA SQUADRA 07:47 AM 08:42 AM 10:02 AM 10:42 AM
204 182 DIEGO ARMANDO AYMARA ORE Enduro Varones Light Master A (35-39y) lord kuro 07:48 AM 08:43 AM 10:03 AM 10:43 AM
205 94 Matías Anibal Sánchez Villagaray Enduro Varones Light Junior (17-18y) Chorrillos MTB Adventure / The Serious MTB 07:51 AM 08:46 AM 10:06 AM 10:46 AM
206 106 Alessio Marchese Enduro Varones Light Junior (17-18y) 07:52 AM 08:47 AM 10:07 AM 10:47 AM
207 159 Anderson Flores Enduro Varones Light Junior (17-18y) Chorrillos Devinci peru 07:52 AM 08:47 AM 10:07 AM 10:47 AM
208 180 Adriano Uribe Morales Enduro Varones Light Junior (17-18y) LA SQUADRA 07:53 AM 08:48 AM 10:08 AM 10:48 AM
209 65 Eduardo Ayulo Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) surco 07:56 AM 08:51 AM 10:11 AM 10:51 AM
210 81 Giancarlo Peceros Conte Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco DR Escuela de Ciclismo 07:57 AM 08:52 AM 10:12 AM 10:52 AM
211 83 Franklin javier Tello sernaque Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco Specialized Kennedy 07:57 AM 08:52 AM 10:12 AM 10:52 AM
212 93 Edgard Reaño Zumaeta Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Miraflores 07:58 AM 08:53 AM 10:13 AM 10:53 AM
213 108 Luis Guillermo Chavez Perez Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Miraflores 07:58 AM 08:53 AM 10:13 AM 10:53 AM
214 110 Javier Eduardo Arana Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) lima TODO SOBRE ENDURO TSE 07:59 AM 08:54 AM 10:14 AM 10:54 AM
215 130 Diego Limo Rodriguez Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco Turbo Brothers 07:59 AM 08:54 AM 10:14 AM 10:54 AM
216 132 Renzo Díaz Effio Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco Turbo Brothers 08:00 AM 08:55 AM 10:15 AM 10:55 AM
217 133 Jose Díaz Escudero Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco Turbo Brothers 08:00 AM 08:55 AM 10:15 AM 10:55 AM
218 134 Oscar López Ramos Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco Turbo Brothers 08:01 AM 08:56 AM 10:16 AM 10:56 AM
219 149 Giacomo Cogorno Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) La Molina Moxie 08:01 AM 08:56 AM 10:16 AM 10:56 AM
220 151 Bruno Grillo Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Lima MMM I Mañana Me Mando 08:02 AM 08:57 AM 10:17 AM 10:57 AM
221 152 Kenneth Figuerola Duthurburu Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Santiago de Surco NEP 08:02 AM 08:57 AM 10:17 AM 10:57 AM
222 161 Luis Miguel Rivas Tejeda Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) mtbeer 08:03 AM 08:58 AM 10:18 AM 10:58 AM
223 163 Hugo Calle Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) mtbeer 08:03 AM 08:58 AM 10:18 AM 10:58 AM
224 170 Fernando Eurico Sanchez Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Huerfanos 08:04 AM 08:59 AM 10:19 AM 10:59 AM
225 191 Epher Robles Yunis Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) Huerfanos 08:04 AM 08:59 AM 10:19 AM 10:59 AM
226 192 Carlos Loayza Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) United Riders -Ion MTB 08:05 AM 09:00 AM 10:20 AM 11:00 AM
227 156 Michel Chabaneix Enduro Varones Light Ebike Abierto (+18y) United Riders -Ion MTB 08:05 AM 09:00 AM 10:20 AM 11:00 AM
228 70 Ignacio Chirinos Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Urqu 08:08 AM 09:03 AM 10:23 AM 11:03 AM
229 82 Tanner Caceres Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) San Borja Gordoamigables 08:09 AM 09:04 AM 10:24 AM 11:04 AM
230 85 Pavel Morante Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) San Borja 08:09 AM 09:04 AM 10:24 AM 11:04 AM
231 92 Nathan Abastos Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lima 08:10 AM 09:05 AM 10:25 AM 11:05 AM
232 95 Jordan Varillas Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Barranco CAF Team 08:10 AM 09:05 AM 10:25 AM 11:05 AM
233 109 Piero Villagaray Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Chorrillos The Serious MTB 08:11 AM 09:06 AM 10:26 AM 11:06 AM
234 121 Frits Carrillo Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lince Los Speciales MTB 08:11 AM 09:06 AM 10:26 AM 11:06 AM
235 124 Rafael Susanibar carrillo Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lince Los Speciales MTB 08:12 AM 09:07 AM 10:27 AM 11:07 AM
236 125 Saul Susanibar carrillo Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lince Los Speciales MTB 08:12 AM 09:07 AM 10:27 AM 11:07 AM
237 131 Jose Carlos Mariategui Burga Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Surco Turbo Brothers 08:13 AM 09:08 AM 10:28 AM 11:08 AM
238 135 Mario Ortiz de Zevallos Luksic Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Chorrillos 08:13 AM 09:08 AM 10:28 AM 11:08 AM
239 137 Renzo Florez Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Surco 08:14 AM 09:09 AM 10:29 AM 11:09 AM
240 139 Juan Manuel Vasquez Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Surco Los del Morro 08:14 AM 09:09 AM 10:29 AM 11:09 AM
241 143 José Torres Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Jesús María 08:15 AM 09:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:10 AM
242 144 Daniel Eduardo Guerra Cam Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Magdalena del Mar Team Contrapedal 08:15 AM 09:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:10 AM
243 146 Iskander Cerpa Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) San Isidro 08:16 AM 09:11 AM 10:31 AM 11:11 AM
244 153 Luis Felipe Casas Maticorena Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Miraflores GORDOAMIGABLES 08:16 AM 09:11 AM 10:31 AM 11:11 AM
245 157 Andres Gonzales Rojas Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lima Los Vende Humo 3.0 08:17 AM 09:12 AM 10:32 AM 11:12 AM
246 158 Marcelo Inocente Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Ate Los Speciales MTB 08:17 AM 09:12 AM 10:32 AM 11:12 AM
247 162 Mario Rojas Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) mtbeer 08:18 AM 09:13 AM 10:33 AM 11:13 AM
248 179 Emilio Bustamante Scarneo Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) LA SQUADRA 08:18 AM 09:13 AM 10:33 AM 11:13 AM
249 183 Luis Enrique Huidobro Chicoma Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) LA SQUADRA 08:19 AM 09:14 AM 10:34 AM 11:14 AM
250 184 Arnold SCOTT Sánchez Hernández. Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lima LA SQUADRA 08:19 AM 09:14 AM 10:34 AM 11:14 AM
251 190 Sergio Gomez Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) United Riders -Ion MTB 08:20 AM 09:15 AM 10:35 AM 11:15 AM
252 193 Diego Alonso Herrera Condorpuza Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) United Riders 08:20 AM 09:15 AM 10:35 AM 11:15 AM
253 194 Nilson Colmenares Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lima United Riders- La Cleta - Ion 08:21 AM 09:16 AM 10:36 AM 11:16 AM
254 196 Gianfranco Cervera Arias Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lima SDC 08:21 AM 09:16 AM 10:36 AM 11:16 AM
255 200 Luis Enrique Lopez Alvarez Enduro Varones Light Abierto (+19y) Lima 08:22 AM 09:17 AM 10:37 AM 11:17 AM
256 71 Kalo Jesus Mariano Aguilar Altamirano Varones Pro Rígidas Abierto (+18y) Team Movimento 08:25 AM 09:20 AM 10:40 AM 11:20 AM
257 171 Jose Condor Machuca Varones Pro Rígidas Abierto (+18y) Igari Motors,La scuadra,Bikeyard,DR escuela de ciclismo 08:26 AM 09:21 AM 10:41 AM 11:21 AM
258 90 Juan Carlos Castillo Enduro Varones Pro Master B (40-49y) San Miguel Gobots 08:29 AM 09:24 AM 10:44 AM 11:24 AM
259 100 Gustavo Ortega Enduro Varones Pro Master B (40-49y) Miraflores / Lima Causabroders 08:30 AM 09:25 AM 10:45 AM 11:25 AM
260 80 Jhonny Darío Huanca Enduro Varones Pro Master A (35-39y) Ate Gordoamigables 08:33 AM 09:28 AM 10:48 AM 11:28 AM
261 87 Elard Dianderas Enduro Varones Pro Master A (35-39y) Miraflores Gordoamigables 08:34 AM 09:29 AM 10:49 AM 11:29 AM
262 116 Lyon León Enduro Varones Pro Master A (35-39y) Chorrillos 08:34 AM 09:29 AM 10:49 AM 11:29 AM
263 66 Romyrr Hernandez Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) CHORRILLOS 08:38 AM 09:33 AM 10:53 AM 11:33 AM
264 84 Angel Mori torres Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) Surco Team MANOLO 08:38 AM 09:33 AM 10:53 AM 11:33 AM
265 86 Takumi Oshiro Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) san isidro 08:39 AM 09:34 AM 10:54 AM 11:34 AM
266 88 Julio Guzman Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) Gobots / Turistas 08:39 AM 09:34 AM 10:54 AM 11:34 AM
267 129 Marco Núñez leon Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) Lima Chapa tu foto pe / rats / crossbike 08:40 AM 09:35 AM 10:55 AM 11:35 AM
268 142 FICO PENDEIVIS Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) SURCO MTBEER 08:40 AM 09:35 AM 10:55 AM 11:35 AM
269 167 Helmo Rodas Enduro Varones Pro Ebike Abierto (+18y) mtbeer 08:41 AM 09:36 AM 10:56 AM 11:36 AM
270 64 Alejandro Paz Calmet Enduro Varones Pro Abierto (+18y) Lima 08:44 AM 09:39 AM 10:59 AM 11:39 AM
271 79 Daniel Roura Enduro Varones Pro Abierto (+18y) Miraflores Moxie - Specialized 08:45 AM 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 11:40 AM
272 189 Aisker Madero Enduro Varones Pro Abierto (+18y) United Riders -SPECIALIZED - La cleta 08:45 AM 09:40 AM 11:00 AM 11:40 AM
273 136 Yasséf Shalim Yacub Sotelo Enduro Varones Pro Abierto (+18y) Lima Team serious Mtb 08:46 AM 09:41 AM 11:01 AM 11:41 AM
274 68 Tomás Bustamante Enduro Varones Pro Abierto (+18y) urqu 08:46 AM 09:41 AM 11:01 AM 11:41 AM
275 77 Max Dede Alcarraz Loa Enduro Varones Pro Abierto (+18y) Andahuaylas TEAM VENTANILLA 08:47 AM 09:42 AM 11:02 AM 11:42 AM
NRO NOMBRE CATEGORIA LOCALIDAD CLUB PARTIDA ESP1 ESP2 ESP3